Ergebnisse:
1. RTL 2017 | ||
Jenseits 50 | ||
1. | Auer Josef | 51,76 |
2. | Knoblechner Josef | 53,26 |
3. | Bogensperger Georg | 53,33 |
4. | Reschreiter Peter | 54,97 |
5. | Schidlmeier Manfred | 55,15 |
6. | Brandlehner Peter | 55,28 |
7. | Asteiner Adi | 56,72 |
8. | Gschwandtner Anton | 56,74 |
9. | Oberauer Günther | 56,82 |
10. | Lanner Helmut | 57,03 |
Unter 50 | ||
1. | Rettenegger Hannes | 48,78 |
2. | Bergschober Reini | 48,99 |
3. | Oberauer Daniel | 49,01 |
4. | Zwilling David | 49,87 |
5. | Oberauer Christian | 50,16 |
6. | Oberauer Josef | 50,20 |
7. | Knoblechner Gerald | 50,33 |
8. | Spannberger Markus | 50,89 |
9. | Furtner Michael | 52,66 |
10. | Spannberger Maximilian | 52,67 |
11. | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 57,19 |
Spannberger Franz | DNF | |
2. RTL 2017 | ||
Jenseits 50 | ||
1. | Auer Josef | 52,94 |
2. | Bogensperger Georg | 53,75 |
3. | Knoblechner Josef | 53,84 |
4. | Reschreiter Peter | 55,42 |
5. | Brandlehner Peter | 56,34 |
6. | Oberauer Günther | 56,92 |
7. | Schidlmeier Manfred | 56,97 |
8. | Asteiner Adi | 57,05 |
9. | Gschwandtner Anton | 57,24 |
10. | Lanner Helmut | 58,79 |
Unter 50 | ||
1. | Rettenegger Hannes | 49,71 |
2. | Bergschober Reini | 49,84 |
3. | Zwilling David | 50,16 |
4. | Oberauer Daniel | 50,20 |
5. | Spannberger Markus | 50,45 |
6. | Oberauer Christian | 50,53 |
7. | Oberauer Josef | 51,04 |
8. | Spannberger Franz | 52,37 |
9. | Spannberger Maximilian | 52,53 |
10. | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 57,53 |
Furtner Michael | DNF | |
Knoblechner Gerald | DNF |
Rang | Racer | 1. RTL | 2. RTL | 3.RTL VM | SG | Kombi | 1. SL | 2. SL | Streichpkt. | Gesamt | ||
1 | Rettenegger Hannes | 25 | 25 | 50 | ||||||||
2 | Bergschober Reinhard | 22 | 22 | 44 | ||||||||
3 | Oberauer Daniel | 19 | 17 | 36 | ||||||||
3 | Zwilling David | 17 | 19 | 36 | ||||||||
5 | Oberauer Christian | 15 | 13 | 28 | ||||||||
RTA | 6 | Spannberger Markus | 10 | 15 | 25 | |||||||
unter | 7 | Oberauer Josef | 13 | 11 | 24 | |||||||
8 | Spannberger Maximilian | 8 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||
50 | 9 | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 7 | 8 | 15 | |||||||
10 | Knoblechner Gerald | 11 | DNF | 11 | ||||||||
11 | Spannberger Franz | DNF | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
12 | Furtner Michael | 9 | DNF | 9 | ||||||||
Hornegger Manuel | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Oberauer Florian | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
1 | Auer Josef | 25 | 25 | 50 | ||||||||
2 | Bogensperger Georg | 19 | 22 | 41 | ||||||||
2 | Knoblechner Josef | 22 | 19 | 41 | ||||||||
4 | Reschreiter Peter | 17 | 17 | 34 | ||||||||
5 | Brandlehner Peter | 13 | 15 | 28 | ||||||||
6 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 15 | 11 | 26 | ||||||||
7 | Oberauer Günther | 9 | 13 | 22 | ||||||||
über 50 | 8 | Asteiner Adi | 11 | 10 | 21 | |||||||
9 | Gschwandtner Toni | 10 | 9 | 19 | ||||||||
10 | Lanner Helmut | 8 | 8 | 16 | ||||||||
Schilchegger Helmuth | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Grünwald Gabriel | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Wintersteller Georg | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Zwilling Rudi | DNS | DNS |