Ergebnisse und der Zwischenstand:
Ergebnisliste Kombi 27. Feb. 2016 | Kombi 26. Feb. 2017 | ||||||
SG | SL | Gesamtzeit | Kombi | ||||
Nummer | Name | Zeit | Rang | Zeit | Rang | ||
50+ | |||||||
1 | Schilchegger Helmuth | 54,77 | 1. | 36,24 | 91,01 | 1. | |
2 | Bogensperger Georg | 56,36 | 4. | 36,35 | 92,71 | 2. | |
3 | Reschreiter Peter | 57,03 | 5. | 36,76 | 93,79 | 3. | |
4 | Knoblechner Josef | 55,99 | 3. | 37,84 | 93,83 | 4. | |
5 | Grünwald Gabriel | 55,77 | 2. | 38,35 | 94,12 | 5. | |
6 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 57,27 | 6. | 39,30 | 96,57 | 6. | |
7 | Oberauer Günther | 59,11 | 8. | 38,36 | 97,77 | 7. | |
8 | Lanner Helmut | 60,69 | 10. | 39,88 | 100,57 | 8. | |
9 | Gschwandtner Anton | 60,42 | 9. | 41,50 | 101,92 | 9. | |
Asteiner Adi | 59,28 | 7. | DNS | ||||
Unter 50 | |||||||
1. | Oberauer Daniel | 51,45 | 1. | 32,77 | 84,22 | 1. | |
2. | Oberauer Christian | 52,47 | 3. | 32,94 | 85,41 | 2. | |
3. | Rettenegger Hannes | 52,75 | 5. | 33,42 | 86,17 | 3. | |
4. | Bergschober Reinhard | 51,65 | 2. | 35,30 | 86,95 | 4. | |
5. | Spannberger Markus | 52,57 | 4. | 35,68 | 88,25 | 5. | |
6. | Spannberger Maximilian | 53,42 | 6. | 37,71 | 91,13 | 6. | |
7. | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 60,89 | 7. | 40,84 | 101,73 | 7. | |
Rang | Racer | 1. RTL | 2. RTL | 3.RTL VM | SG | Kombi | 1. SL | 2. SL | Streichpkt. | Gesamt | |
1 | Rettenegger Hannes | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 19 | 109 | ||||
2 | Bergschober Reinhard | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 105 | ||||
5 | Oberauer Daniel | 19 | 17 | DNS | 25 | 25 | 86 | ||||
4 | Spannberger Markus | 10 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 74 | ||||
7 | Oberauer Christian | 15 | 13 | DNS | 19 | 22 | 69 | ||||
6 | Spannberger Maximilian | 8 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 56 | ||||
3 | Zwilling David | 17 | 19 | 19 | DNS | DNS | 55 | ||||
8 | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 48 | ||||
9 | Spannberger Franz | DNF | 10 | 15 | DNS | DNS | 25 | ||||
10 | Oberauer Josef | 13 | 11 | DNS | DNS | DNS | 24 | ||||
11 | Knoblechner Gerald | 11 | DNF | DNF | DNS | DNS | 11 | ||||
12 | Furtner Michael | 9 | DNF | DNS | DNS | DNS | 9 | ||||
13 | Hornegger Manuel | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||
14 | Oberauer Florian | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||
1 | Bogensperger Georg | 19 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 102 | ||||
2 | Knoblechner Josef | 22 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 94 | ||||
3 | Reschreiter Peter | 17 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 19 | 81 | ||||
4 | Schilchegger Helmuth | DNS | DNS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 75 | ||||
5 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 15 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 67 | ||||
6 | Grünwald Gabriel | DNS | DNS | 19 | 22 | 15 | 56 | ||||
7 | Oberauer Günther | 9 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 52 | ||||
8 | Auer Josef | 25 | 25 | DNS | DNS | DNS | 50 | ||||
9 | Gschwandtner Toni | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 44 | ||||
10 | Lanner Helmut | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 44 | ||||
11 | Asteiner Adi | 11 | 10 | 8 | 11 | DNS | 40 | ||||
12 | Brandlehner Peter | 13 | 15 | 11 | DNS | DNS | 39 | ||||
13 | Wintersteller Georg | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||
14 | Zwilling Rudi | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |