Ergebnisse:
Ergebnisliste SL | |||||||
04.03.18 | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | 3. Lauf | ||||
Nummer | Name | Zeit | Pkt. | Zeit | Pkt. | Zeit | Pkt |
50+ | |||||||
1 | Wintersteller Georg | DNS | |||||
2 | Oberauer Günther | 39,95 | 11 | 41,50 | 9 | 38,20 | 10 |
3 | Reschreiter Peter | DNS | |||||
5 | Gschwandtner Toni | 41,79 | 8 | 42,48 | 8 | 39,35 | 8 |
6 | Grünwald Gabriel | 39,94 | 13 | 39,39 | 13 | 37,02 | 13 |
7 | Lanner Helmut | 41,66 | 9 | 41,17 | 10 | 38,90 | 9 |
8 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 43,28 | 7 | 43,14 | 7 | 41,15 | 7 |
9 | Brandlehner Peter | 40,33 | 10 | 40,50 | 11 | 38,06 | 11 |
10 | Zwilling Rudi | 37,97 | 22 | 37,56 | 22 | 35,30 | 25 |
11 | Bogensperger Georg | 37,51 | 25 | 37,87 | 17 | 36,21 | 19 |
12 | Knoblechner Josef | 39,08 | 15 | 38,21 | 15 | 36,79 | 15 |
13 | Schilchegger Helmuth | 38,57 | 17 | 37,61 | 19 | 36,09 | 22 |
14 | Auer Josef | 38,45 | 19 | 37,52 | 25 | 36,39 | 17 |
Unter 50 | |||||||
15 | Oberauer Josef | 34,34 | 11 | 33,45 | 13 | DIS | |
16 | Zwilling David | DNS | |||||
17 | Spannberger Franz | DNS | |||||
18 | Spannberger Maximilian | 37,98 | 7 | 36,51 | 8 | 35,29 | 11 |
19 | Schidlmeier Lorenz | DIS | 43,17 | 6 | 42,53 | 10 | |
20 | Rosenkranz David | 33,54 | 17 | 33,04 | 17 | DNF | |
21 | Furtner Michael | DNS | |||||
22 | Bergschober Reinhard | 35,16 | 10 | 34,68 | 10 | DNF | |
23 | Oberauer Daniel | 33,40 | 19 | 32,75 | 19 | DNF | |
24 | Oberauer Florian | 34,17 | 13 | 33,40 | 15 | 32,37 | 17 |
25 | Oberauer Christian | 32,24 | 25 | 32,39 | 22 | 31,05 | 22 |
26 | Spannberger Markus | 36,97 | 8 | 37,78 | 7 | 34,82 | 13 |
27 | Knoblechner Gerald | 35,49 | 9 | 35,82 | 9 | 33,43 | 15 |
28 | Hornegger Manuel | 33,71 | 15 | 33,65 | 11 | 31,93 | 19 |
29 | Rettenegger Hannes | 32,78 | 22 | 32,36 | 25 | 31,04 | 25 |
Rang | Racer | 1. RTL | 2. RTL | 3.RTL VM | SG | Kombi | 1. SL | 2. SL | Streichpkt. | Gesamt | |
1 | Rettenegger Hannes | 10 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 10 | 125 | ||
2 | Oberauer Christian | dis | 15 | 17 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 101 | |||
3 | Hornegger Manuel | 19 | 17 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 96 | ||
4 | Oberauer Daniel | 25 | 22 | DNS | DNS | 19 | 19 | 85 | |||
5 | Oberauer Florian | 11 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 81 | ||
6 | Knoblechner Gerald | 17 | 13 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 77 | ||
7 | Spannberger Markus | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 69 | ||
8 | Bergschober Reinhard | 22 | 19 | DNS | DNS | 10 | 10 | 61 | |||
9 | Rosenkranz David | 13 | DNF | 13 | DIS | 17 | 17 | 60 | |||
10 | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 8 | 8 | 9 | DIS | 6 | 10 | 41 | |||
11 | Furtner Michael | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | DNS | DNS | 39 | |||
12 | Spannberger Maximilian | DNS | DNS | 8 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 37 | |||
13 | Oberauer Josef | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 11 | 13 | 24 | |||
Zwilling David | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | ||||
Spannberger Franz | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | ||||
1 | Auer Josef | 22 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 119 | ||
2 | Schilchegger Helmuth | 25 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 113 | ||
3 | Zwilling Rudi | DNF | 22 | 15 | 17 | 22 | 25 | 101 | |||
4 | Bogensperger Georg | 15 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 13 | 97 | ||
5 | Knoblechner Josef | 19 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 83 | ||
6 | Brandlehner Peter | 10 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 59 | ||
7 | Grünwald Gabriel | 17 | 15 | DNS | DNS | 13 | 13 | 58 | |||
8 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 47 | ||
9 | Lanner Helmut | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 46 | ||
10 | Gschwandtner Toni | 6 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 43 | ||
11 | Oberauer Günther | 7 | 7 | DNF | DNS | 11 | 10 | 35 | |||
12 | Asteiner Adi | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | DNS | DNS | 31 | |||
13 | Reschreiter Peter | 13 | 10 | DIS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 23 | |||
Wintersteller Georg | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |