Ergebnisse:
Ergebnisliste 1. RTL 2015 | 2. und 3. RTL 2019 | ||||
jenseits 50 | 2. RTL | Rang | 3. TRL | Rang | |
Rang | Name | Zeit | |||
1 | Wintersteller Georg | 57,64 | 1 | 57,07 | 2 |
2 | Grünwald Gabriel | 58,01 | 2 | 55,79 | 1 |
3 | Bogensperger Georg | 58,60 | 3 | 59,31 | 5 |
4 | Reschreiter Peter | 1.00,67 | 5 | 58,74 | 4 |
5 | Brandlehner Peter | 1.00,89 | 6 | 57,17 | 3 |
6 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 59,49 | 4 | 59,62 | 6 |
7 | Oberauer Günther | 01.03.47 | 7 | 01:00,63 | 7 |
8 | Gschwandtner Anton | 01:03,70 | 8 | 01:01,03 | 8 |
Rennklasse | |||||
1 | Rettenegger Hannes | 51,49 | 2 | 52,59 | 1 |
2 | Rosenkranz David | 53,38 | 4 | 53,01 | 2 |
3 | Hornegger Manuel | 52,61 | 3 | 53,18 | 3 |
4 | Knoblechner Gerald | 54,41 | 6 | 53,5 | 4 |
5 | Oberauer Josef | 54,30 | 5 | 54,46 | 5 |
6 | Oberauer Christian | 51,24 | 1 | DNF | |
7 | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 56,89 | 7 | 58,6 | 6 |
Rang | Racer | 1. RTL | Kombi | 2. RTL | 3.RTL | RTL VM | 1. Sl | 2. SL | Streichpkt. | Gesamt | ||||
Rennklasse | 1 | Rettenegger Hannes | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 91 | |||||||
2 | Hornegger Manuel | 17 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 74 | ||||||||
3 | Knoblechner Gerald | 19 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 64 | ||||||||
4 | Oberauer Josef | 15 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 62 | ||||||||
5 | Oberauer Daniel | 25 | 25 | DNS | DNS | 50 | ||||||||
6 | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 10 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 45 | ||||||||
7 | Rosenkranz David | DNF | DNF | 17 | 22 | 39 | ||||||||
8 | Spannberger Maximilian | 13 | 13 | DNS | DNS | 26 | ||||||||
9 | Oberauer Christian | DNF | DNF | 25 | DNF | 25 | ||||||||
10 | Oberauer Florian | 11 | DNF | DNS | DNS | 11 | ||||||||
Verletzt: Bergschober Reinhard, Spannberger Franzi u. Markus, Zwilling David, | ||||||||||||||
RTA | 1 | Grünwald Gabriel | 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 97 | |||||||
über 50 | 2 | Bogensperger Georg | 17 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 73 | |||||||
3 | Reschreiter Peter | 22 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 73 | ||||||||
4 | Brandlehner Peter | 19 | 17 | 13 | 19 | 68 | ||||||||
5 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 15 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 60 | ||||||||
6 | Wintersteller Georg | DNS | 25 | 22 | 47 | |||||||||
7 | Gschwandtner Toni | 13 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 46 | ||||||||
8 | Oberauer Günther | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 44 | ||||||||
Knoblechner Josef | DNF | DNF | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Asteiner Adi | DNF | DNF | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||
Verletzt: Auer Josef, Schilchegger Helmuth, Lanner Helmut,Knoblechner Josef, Asteiner Adi | ||||||||||||||