Ergebnisse:
Rang | Racer | 1. RTL | Kombi | 2. RTL | 3.RTL | RTL VM | 1. Sl | 2. SL | Streichpkt. | Gesamt | ||||
Rennklasse | 1 | Rettenegger Hannes | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 116 | |||
2 | Rosenkranz David | DNF | DNF | 17 | 22 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 106 | |||||
3 | Hornegger Manuel | 17 | 19 | 19 | 19 | DNF | 19 | 17 | 17 | 93 | ||||
4 | Oberauer Josef | 15 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 30 | 83 | ||||
5 | Knoblechner Gerald | 19 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 19 | DNS | DNS | 83 | |||||
6 | Oberauer Daniel | 25 | 25 | DNS | DNS | 22 | DNS | DNS | 72 | |||||
7 | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 10 | 11 | 11 | 13 | DNF | 15 | 15 | 22 | 53 | ||||
8 | Spannberger Maximilian | 13 | 13 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 26 | |||||
9 | Oberauer Christian | DNF | DNF | 25 | DNF | DNS | DNF | DNS | 25 | |||||
10 | Oberauer Florian | 11 | DNF | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 11 | |||||
Verletzt: Bergschober Reinhard, Spannberger Franzi u. Markus, Zwilling David, , | ||||||||||||||
RTA | 1 | Grünwald Gabriel | 25 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 25 | DNF | 19 | 19 | 122 | |||
über 50 | 2 | Bogensperger Georg | 17 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 32 | 108 | |||
3 | Brandlehner Peter | 19 | 17 | 13 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 30 | 101 | ||||
4 | Reschreiter Peter | 22 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 22 | 17 | 32 | 95 | ||||
5 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 15 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 24 | 75 | ||||
6 | Wintersteller Georg | DNS | 25 | 22 | 19 | DNS | DNS | 66 | ||||||
7 | Oberauer Günther | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 65 | ||||
8 | Gschwandtner Toni | 13 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 11 | DNF | 13 | 10 | 60 | ||||
Knoblechner Josef | DNF | DNF | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Asteiner Adi | DNF | DNF | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Verletzt: Auer Josef, Schilchegger Helmuth, Lanner Helmut | ||||||||||||||
Ergebni SL 17. März 2019 | ||||
1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | |||
Name | Zeit | Zeit | ||
50+ | ||||
1 | Bogensperger Georg | 35,06 | 35,30 | |
Brandlehner Peter | 38,81 | 36,70 | ||
Grünwald Gabriel | DNF | 36,75 | ||
Reschreiter Peter | 37,02 | 37,03 | ||
5 | Oberauer Günther | 39,01 | 37,64 | |
6 | Gschwandtner Toni | DNF | 38,77 | |
7 | Schidlmeier Manfred | 40,06 | 40,22 | |
Rennklasse | ||||
1 | Rosenkranz David | 30,66 | 30,41 | |
2 | Rettenegger Hannes | 30,89 | 30,91 | |
3 | Hornegger Manuel | 32,87 | 32,53 | |
3 | Oberauer Josef | 33,22 | 32,33 | |
5 | Schidlmeier Lorenz | 40,12 | 38,32 | |
Oberauer Christian | DIS | DNS |